Record Details (Lucknow Lancers Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season102803651111100198121318055132
Playoff312013113120101362402324
Overall1331004962142120299427522078156
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clinton Radars101014000000101014
Durham Thundercats1100731010072110710
Elora Rocks101045000000101045
Minto 81's10103410100112020315
Petrolia Squires21107521105942201214
Ripley Wolves10101520201173030222
Saugeen Shores Winterhawks1010371010262020513
Seaforth Centenaires000000101029101029
Shallow Lake Crushers21108811004332101211
Shelburne Muskies1010251010252020410
Tavistock Royals20208103030101750501827
Tillsonburg Thunder00000010103101010310
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Durham CC000000101007101007
Greenwood000000211059211059
Lucknow Sports Complex13310049620000001331004962
Palmerston Arena00000010100111010011
Port Elgin Plex000000101026101026
Ripley00000020201172020117
Seaforth Arena000000101029101029
Shallow Lake & Distr000000110043110043
Shelburne CDRC000000101025101025
Tavistock0000003030101730301017
Tillsonburg (Memorial)00000010103101010310
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lucknowlancers.com on Thursday, October 22, 2020 at 5:03 PM